Matcher
1 | : | KaSki OK | - | Nordvest OK | : | 67 | - | 74 |
2 | : | KaSki OK | - | Randers OK | : | 65 | - | 66 |
3 | : | KaSki OK | - | OK Vendelboerne | : | 60 | - | 89 |
4 | : | Nordvest OK | - | Randers OK | : | 68 | - | 67 |
5 | : | Nordvest OK | - | OK Vendelboerne | : | 63 | - | 89 |
6 | : | Randers OK | - | OK Vendelboerne | : | 64 | - | 87 |
Stilling
| score | point |
OK Vendelboerne | 265 - 187 | 6 |
Nordvest OK | 205 - 223 | 4 |
Randers OK | 197 - 220 | 2 |
KaSki OK | 192 - 229 | 0 |
  | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
H1 | 24-6 | 20-17 | 24-6 | 7-21 | 7-8 | 21-7 |
H2 | 11-9 | 13-8 | 8-13 | 10-10 | 9-11 | 8-13 |
H3 | 6-15 | 6-15 | 8-13 | 11-10 | 11-10 | 12-9 |
H4 | 6-4 | 5-5 | 5-5 | 4-6 | 5-5 | 5-5 |
H5 | 4-5 | 3-6 | 4-5 | 4-6 | 4-6 | 5-5 |
H7 | 4-0 | 4-2 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 0-6 | 2-5 |
H8 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 |
D1 | 6-0 | 6-0 | 5-13 | 0-0 | 0-15 | 0-15 |
D2 | 0-11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 11-0 | 11-0 | 0-0 |
D3 | 0-11 | 0-11 | 0-6 | 8-10 | 9-6 | 9-6 |
D4 | 2-7 | 4-0 | 2-7 | 7-0 | 4-6 | 0-7 |
D5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-7 | 4-0 | 2-7 | 0-7 |
D7 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 1-6 | 2-5 |
D8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Gruppe H1
(H -20, H 21-, H 35-)
- [8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Jan Nielsen | KaSki OK | H35- | 01:31:10 | 8  | 8  | 8  |   |   |   |
2 | Henrik Valentinsen | Randers OK | H35- | 01:36:41 |   | 7  |   | 8  |   | 8  |
3 | Christian L Rasmussen | KaSki OK | H35- | 01:41:13 | 7  | 6  | 7  |   |   |   |
4 | Allan Reiche | OK Vendelboerne | H21- | 01:41:47 |   |   | 6  |   | 8  | 7  |
5 | Kristian Edsen | Nordvest OK | H35- | 01:46:35 | 6  |   |   | 7  | 7  |   |
6 | Thorkild Jensen | Randers OK | H35- | 01:49:28 |   | 5  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
7 | Christian Bertel Andersen | KaSki OK | H21- | 01:54:30 | 5  | 4  | 5  |   |   |   |
8 | Kenneth Ahm Møller | Randers OK | H-20 | 01:54:35 |   | 5* |   | 7* |   | 7* |
9 | Jacob Berg Nielsen | KaSki OK | H35- | 01:56:53 | 4  | 2  | 4  |   |   |   |
10 | Carsten Helligsø | KaSki OK | H35- | 02:22:37 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H2
(H 40-, H 45-)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Steffen Alm | Nordvest OK | H40- | 01:01:47 | 6  |   |   | 6  | 6  |   |
2 | Kjeld Arildsen | OK Vendelboerne | H40- | 01:07:43 |   |   | 6  |   | 5  | 6  |
3 | Erik Pedersen | OK Vendelboerne | H45- | 01:08:05 |   |   | 5  |   | 4  | 5  |
4 | Gert Johannesen | KaSki OK | H40- | 01:12:17 | 5  | 6  | 4  |   |   |   |
5 | Jan Lauge Kristensen | KaSki OK | H40- | 01:13:03 | 4  | 5  | 3  |   |   |   |
6 | Kaj Jansson | Randers OK | H40- | 01:18:53 |   | 4  |   | 5  |   | 4  |
7 | Torben Karlshøj | Nordvest OK | H45- | 01:19:45 | 3  |   |   | 4  | 3  |   |
8 | Franz Thomsen | Randers OK | H40- | 01:23:48 |   | 3  |   | 3  |   | 3  |
9 | Sven Ove Thimm | OK Vendelboerne | H45- | 01:27:55 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
10 | Gert Bertel | KaSki OK | H40- | 01:29:35 | 2  | 2  | 1  |   |   |   |
11 | Kim Topp | Randers OK | H45- | 01:48:41 |   | 1  |   | 2  |   | 1  |
Gruppe H3
(H 50-, H 55-)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Carl Malling | Randers OK | H55- | 01:01:16 |   | 6  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
2 | Finn Hørup Nielsen | OK Vendelboerne | H55- | 01:02:03 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 5  |
3 | Leif Hansen | Nordvest OK | H55- | 01:06:10 | 6  |   |   | 5  | 5  |   |
4 | Ole Bernth Jensen | Nordvest OK | H55- | 01:10:16 | 5  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
5 | Per Kolstrup | Randers OK | H50- | 01:13:28 |   | 5  |   | 3  |   | 4  |
6 | Mogens Christensen | OK Vendelboerne | H55- | 01:15:43 |   |   | 5  |   | 3  | 3  |
7 | Bjarne Krogh | Nordvest OK | H55- | 01:18:32 | 4  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
8 | Åge Lillethorup | Randers OK | H55- | 01:23:41 |   | 4  |   | 1  |   | 2  |
9 | Kaj Skov | KaSki OK | H55- | 01:24:12 | 3  | 3  | 4  |   |   |   |
10 | Claus Madsen | KaSki OK | H55- | 01:34:45 | 2  | 2  | 3  |   |   |   |
11 | Per Hauge | OK Vendelboerne | H50- | 01:40:59 |   |   | 2  |   | 1  | 1  |
12 | Benny Johansen | KaSki OK | H55- | 02:09:19 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
Gruppe H4
(H 60-, H 65-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Ole F. Thomsen | OK Vendelboerne | H65- | 00:56:31 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 4  |
2 | Gert Kristensen | Randers OK | H60- | 00:59:52 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 3  |
3 | Leo Jespersen | KaSki OK | H60- | 01:01:11 | 4  | 3  | 3  |   |   |   |
4 | Henning Olesen | Nordvest OK | H65- | 01:03:41 | 3  |   |   | 3  | 3  |   |
5 | Gunnar Klaris | KaSki OK | H65- | 01:04:15 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
6 | Villy Sørensen | Randers OK | H65- | 01:13:22 |   | 1  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
7 | Hermann P. Jensen | Nordvest OK | H60- | 01:20:07 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 2  |   |
8 | Jan Petersen | OK Vendelboerne | H65- | 01:22:23 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
Gruppe H5
(H 70-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Finn Søndergaard | Randers OK | H70- | 00:36:46 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 4  |
2 | Thomas Jørgensen | KaSki OK | H70- | 00:42:45 | 4  | 3  | 4  |   |   |   |
3 | Aage Thomsen | OK Vendelboerne | H70- | 00:51:25 |   |   | 3  |   | 4  | 3  |
4 | Jens Roesgaard | Nordvest OK | H70- | 00:57:22 | 3  |   |   | 3  | 3  |   |
5 | Peter Arildsen | OK Vendelboerne | H70- | 01:01:55 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
6 | Nils Jansson | Randers OK | H70- | 01:06:19 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 1  |
7 | Erik Hedegaard Jakobsen | Nordvest OK | H70- | 01:22:38 | 2  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
8 | Kristian Nielsen | Randers OK | H70- | 01:43:14 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H7
(H -20B, H 21-B, H 35-B)
- [2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Jens B Christensen | OK Vendelboerne | H35-B | 00:54:41 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
2 | Peter Dalsgaard | Randers OK | H21-B | 01:06:25 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
3 | Simon Bisgaard Olsen | OK Vendelboerne | H21-B | 01:10:48 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
4 | Dennis Reiche Andersen | OK Vendelboerne | H21-B | 01:11:02 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 1  |
5 | Søren Damgaard Nielsen | KaSki OK | H-20B | 01:31:19 | 2  | 2  | 1  |   |   |   |
6 | Bjarne Nyberg | KaSki OK | H35-B | 01:36:59 | 2  | 2  | 1  |   |   |   |
Gruppe H8
(H -20C, H 21-C)
- [2, 2, 1, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Jens Rasmussen | OK Vendelboerne | H21-C | 01:08:35 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
2 | Ove Pedersen | KaSki OK | H21-C | 01:43:32 | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D1
(D 21-)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Signe Just Boe | OK Vendelboerne | D21- | 01:06:21 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 6  |
2 | Camilla Bertel Andersen | KaSki OK | D21- | 01:21:53 | 6  | 6  | 5  |   |   |   |
3 | Åse Møl | OK Vendelboerne | D21- | 01:30:51 |   |   | 4  |   | 5  | 5  |
4 | Mette Reiche Sørensen | OK Vendelboerne | D21- | 02:00:29 |   |   | 3  |   | 4  | 4  |
Gruppe D2
(D 45-)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Mette Edsen | Nordvest OK | D45- | 01:04:48 | 6  |   |   | 6  | 6  |   |
2 | Lone Marianne Jensen | Nordvest OK | D45- | 01:09:09 | 5  |   |   | 5  | 5  |   |
Gruppe D3
(D 50-, D 55-)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Karin Wæhrens | OK Vendelboerne | D55- | 00:54:47 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 6  |
2 | Solveig Topp | Randers OK | D50- | 01:10:37 |   | 6  |   | 6  |   | 5  |
3 | Annette Møller | Nordvest OK | D50- | 01:26:16 | 6  |   |   | 5  | 5  |   |
4 | Signe Hachenberger Thomsen | Randers OK | D50- | 01:27:52 |   | 5  |   | 4  |   | 4  |
5 | Anette Bernth Hansen | Nordvest OK | D55- | 01:38:56 | 5  |   |   | 3  | 4  |   |
| Lisbet Nielsen | OK Vendelboerne | D55- | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D4
(D 60-, D 65-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Ellen Thomsen | OK Vendelboerne | D65- | 01:08:43 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 4  |
2 | Jane Thode Jensen | Nordvest OK | D65- | 01:09:27 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 3  |   |
3 | Lene Bank Hansen | OK Vendelboerne | D65- | 01:11:12 |   |   | 3  |   | 2  | 3  |
4 | Dagmar Tange | Nordvest OK | D65- | 01:18:58 | 3  |   |   | 3  | 1  |   |
5 | Inger Johansen | KaSki OK | D60- | 01:25:39 | 2  | 4  | 2  |   |   |   |
Gruppe D5
(D 70-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Vivi Arildsen | OK Vendelboerne | D70- | 00:55:35 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 4  |
2 | Kirsten Thomsen | OK Vendelboerne | D70- | 01:14:14 |   |   | 3  |   | 3  | 3  |
3 | Else Roesgaard | Nordvest OK | D70- | 01:33:25 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 2  |   |
Gruppe D7
(D 21-B, D 35-B)
- [2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Susanne Nielsen | OK Vendelboerne | D35-B | 00:50:37 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
2 | Ann Dissing | OK Vendelboerne | D35-B | 01:01:33 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
3 | Thea Lillethorup | Randers OK | D21-B | 01:08:21 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
4 | Anita Mogensen | KaSki OK | D35-B | 01:08:46 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
5 | Nanna Christensen | OK Vendelboerne | D21-B | 01:18:45 |   |   | 1  |   | 2  | 1  |
6 | Birthe Møller | Nordvest OK | D35-B | 02:22:50 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
Gruppe D8
(D -20C, D 21-C)
- [2, 2, 1, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
| Johanne Nygaard | OK Vendelboerne | D-20C | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe 9
(Begynder)
- [1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Emilie Arildsen | OK Vendelboerne | Beg | 00:28:38 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |